PLAYER PROFILE

Joel Purtschert

#37

COACH

Position: Receiver

 

Date of Birth: January 4, 1995

 

Height: 1.74 m

 

College: ETH Zürich

 

High School: Gymnasium Münchenstein

 

Experience: 3 Years

 

Spartan since: 2020

 

 ACTIVE 


PLAYER STATS FALL LEAGUE 2020


OFFENSE


VS

RushingReceiving

Rushing

TD

Receiving

TD

PAT

Complete

Pass

Passing

TD

Interception

Passing

PAT


Info

Rafz Bulldogs

110010000

St. Gallen Wolfpack

24000000

TOTAL WEEK 1350010000

Winterthur Warriors RED100100000

Soly Rhinos020110000

TOTAL WEEK 2120210000

Zorros Züri040220000

Winterthur Warriors BLACK010020000

TOTAL WEEK 3050240000

Winterthur Warriors YELLOW010110000

Basel Barbarians010010000

TOTAL WEEK 4020120000

TOTAL4140580000


DEFENSE


VSSackFlag pullPass break-upInterceptionInterception TDSafety
Info
Rafz Bulldogs000000

St. Gallen Wolfpack000000

TOTAL WEEK 1000000
not played
Winterthur Warriors RED000000

Soly Rhinos000000

TOTAL WEEK 2000000
not played
Zorros Züri000000

Winterthur Warriors BLACK000000

TOTAL WEEK 3000000
not played
Winterthur Warriors YELLOW000000

Basel Barbarians000000

TOTAL WEEK 4000000
not played
TOTAL000000