PLAYER PROFILE

Gabriel da Silva Pereira

#1

Position: Receiver / QB


Date of Birth: June 23, 2002


Height: 1.76 m


College: Berufsbildungszentrum BL


High School: Sekundarschule Aesch


Experience: 2 Years


Spartan since: 2019


 ACTIVE 


PLAYER STATS FALL LEAGUE 2020


OFFENSE


VS

RushingReceiving

Rushing

TD

Receiving

TD

PAT

Complete

Pass

Passing

TD

Interception

Passing

PAT


Info

Rafz Bulldogs

360101000

St. Gallen Wolfpack

450001100

TOTAL WEEK 17110102100
Player to watch
Winterthur Warriors RED000000000

Soly Rhinos000000000

TOTAL WEEK 2000000000
Injured
Zorros Züri270016000

Winterthur Warriors BLACK220101200

TOTAL WEEK 3490117200

Winterthur Warriors YELLOW260213100

Basel Barbarians330106001

TOTAL WEEK 4590319101
Player to watch
TOTAL162905218401


DEFENSE


VSSackFlag pullPass break-upInterceptionInterception TDSafety
Info
Rafz Bulldogs000000

St. Gallen Wolfpack000000

TOTAL WEEK 1000000
not played
Winterthur Warriors RED000000

Soly Rhinos000000

TOTAL WEEK 2000000
Injured
Zorros Züri000000

Winterthur Warriors BLACK000000

TOTAL WEEK 3000000
not played
Winterthur Warriors YELLOW000000

Basel Barbarians000000

TOTAL WEEK 4000000
not played
TOTAL000000